FANDOM


Regular season standingsEdit

Qualification for League Championship Series
Qualification for Wildcard Series
Atlantic League regular season standings
Team G W L Pct. GB
Ottawa Nationals 624220.677--
Québec City Liberté 623527.5657
Hamilton Steelers 623528.5567.5
Trois-Rivières Saints 623429.5408.5
London Lions 623032.48412
St. John's Vikings 62953.14533
Pacific League regular season standings
Team G W L Pct. GB
Vancouver Aces 624617.730--
Edmonton Trappers 624518.7141
Winnipeg Buffaloes 623032.48415.5
Calgary Cowboys 622933.48416.5
Saskatoon Stallions 622042.32325.5
Victoria Chargers 621943.30626.5